CRAFTS4KIDS LTD, Bottesford

CRAFTS4KIDS LTD
Unit 13-14, Winterbeck Industrial Estate, Orston Lane
NG13 0AU Bottesford
Leicestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CRAFTS4KIDS LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 13-14 WINTERBECK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ORSTON LANE, NG13 0AU, Bottesford, Leicestershire
Company Number
09099337
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/08/2014 - BH OUTDOORS LIMITED
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
24 Jun 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

CRAFTS4KIDS LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CRAFTS4KIDS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook